2015/2016 SEASON'S FINAL RESULTS: Categories 1-25

SPECIAL NEEDS KATA U14
BRADLEY JAMES (Vale)
LUCAS WIDDRINGTON(Vale)
JARED BUTCHER (Vale)

SPECIAL NEEDS KATA +14
LEON JONES (Chirk)
TYLER FOSTER (Zentai)
TOM SKINNER (Cardiff)

PARENT & CHILD PAIRS KATA
CRAIG & KATELYN (W'town)
MIKE & JACK (Vale)
MARK & ELLA (Vale)

JUNIOR PAIRS KATA
JENNIE&  ANNABEL (SSK)
KANSEI NINJA
VALE VIPERS

JUNIOR KATA: SHOTOKAN
CHIARA BAKER (Vale)
DANIEL PAGE (Kansei)
THOMAS KERSLAKE (Kansei)

JUNIOR KATA: WADO
JOSH DAVIES (KBK)
JACOB DENHAM (KBK)
JACOB DAVIES (Neath BK)

JUNIOR KATA: KYOKUSHIN
TRINITY HUTCHINSON (Cogan)
ELLIE THOMAS (Cogan)
KRISINY HUTCHINSON (Cogan)

U8 BOYS KATA
DANIEL TROW (SSK)
HARLEY COTTIS  (ESKU)
ETHAN FLUCK (Neath BK)

U8 GIRLS KATA
DAISY VANN  (Vale)
TALIA EFSTATHIOU (Vale)
ELERI THOMAS (W'town)

U8 BOYS KUMITE
DANIEL TROW (SSK)
KIAN GEORGE (Vale)
ETHAN RUSSELL (Hoshi)

U8 GIRLS KUMITE
RAHMA LIBAN (Cardiff)
CHELSEA JOHN (Trehafod)
MIZZELLIE PRICE  (Hoshi)

U10 NOVICE KATA
FFION GALLAGHER (WKU)
NATHAN SHEPHERD (Vale)
TEIYA PEEL  (C'Bridge ASK)

U 10 ADVANCED KATA
ELLA LYONS (Vale)
ANGHARAD DAVIES BALL (Kansei)
ELLIE-JAYNE FARRUGIA (Vale)

U10 GIRLS KUMITE
CHELSEA LANGA (Chirk)
FFION GALLAGHER (WKU)
ABBI FLUCK (Neath BK)

U10 BOYS NOVICE KUMITE
NATHAN SHEPHERD (Vale)
THOMAS LEWIS (Longford)
MASON HARRIS (Trehafod)

U10 BOYS ADVANCED KUMITE
MACKENSIE AITCHISON (Cwmafan)
MAX VAN DEN HEEVER (Longford)
KASEY WILLIAMS(Cwmafan)

U12 NOVICE KATA
SASHA HUGHES (W'town)
RHIANYDD JONES (Trehafod)
LILY-MAE VINER (W'town)

U12 ADVANCED KATA
CHIARA BAKER  (Vale)
AALIYAH WILEY  (Cardiff)
GRIFF HUGHES (Vale)

U12 GIRLS KUMITE
CHIARA BAKER (Vale)
SUMAYA EVANS  (Cardiff)
SASHA HUGHES (W'town)

U12 BOYS NOVICE KUMITE
SION BARNETT (W'town)
BILLY ALVIS (Neath WK)
IKRAM AHMED  (KBK)

U12 BOYS ADVANCED KUMITE
IESTYN WILLIAMS (Cwmafan)
MORGAN HARVEY (KBK)
TUSHI KARUNANANITHY (KBK)

U14 NOVICE KATA
KATELYN JONES (W'town)
DARCY PEEL (C'Bridge ASK)
OLIVIA HUTTON (W'town)

U14 ADVANCED KATA
ANNABEL MOONEY (SSK)
DANIEL PAGE  (Kansei)
LAUREN GALLAGHER (WKU)

U14 GIRLS KUMITE
LAUREN GALLAGHER (WKU)
ALYSHA LEE (Vale)
JENNIE TROW (SSK)